Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1313655152790
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1362412611774
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi315874352914
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas211437557188
33Zach1010976510977
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40Hot_ArmS23597402597
41HappyCamper14587914199
42Justin Nolan45515113788
43Happy Camper35527101506
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Britain13532535325
50Noah12348352903
51don23159515798
52DaleW7830015385
53Alex3024405814
54Aaron Fields12182021820
55Ben4121670529
56Charles May4172704318
57AJ Prime7168852412
58kito5713480236
59Avi Noam11190011900
60Pat5104402088
61Nemo134946671
62Joe_Dirt186608660
63roland177907790
64Ivan Galkin175807580
65John B265753288
66mike D85608072
67Martin63415066
68eli384150109
69Rocket67408061
70DingDong283400121
71JoeDirt34335199
72Antifreeze39322083
73Blank 1109312229
74Stealthy40295374
75Charles44294067
76Christian43285166
77Blank 292273030
78Evan45269060
79Blaze29254088
80Miles B32253779
81babrrrr39246063
82KellerM33245174
83iJake212360112
84Jose32216868
85Fabio23213493
86tony152090139
87Scuba25206082
88avery31199064
89adrien26191073
90Dale22186085
91Dan31186060
92Vorst27182067
93Kavin81762220
94Claudia29168158
95Nate 25168167
96ace21164078
97Gary20159180
98BoB81570196
99Bruce24149062
100Smashole17146086

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1Christian10005/27/2017aadl 
2zamaan cafe10005/27/2017aadl 
3babrrrr10005/27/2017aadl 
4Edin10005/28/2017aadl 
5Dale W10005/28/2017aadl 
6babrrrr10005/27/2017aadl 
7Walter Cronkite10005/28/2017aadl 
8Z-Man10005/28/2017aadl 
9I'm bad at this game10005/27/2017aadl 
10babrrrr10005/27/2017aadl 
11Mae Day10005/28/2017aadl 
12Lara Pinta10005/28/2017aadl 
13A2 kim10005/28/2017aadl 
14Rosemary10005/27/2017aadl 
15zamaan cafe10005/27/2017aadl 
16justin10005/27/2017aadl 
17Blue Laser10005/28/2017aadl 
18babrrrr10005/28/2017aadl 
19Dale W10005/28/2017aadl 
20chris s10005/27/2017aadl 
21chris s10005/27/2017aadl 
22Kicks10005/27/2017aadl 
23Walter Cronkite10005/28/2017aadl 
24super10005/27/2017aadl 
25chris s10005/27/2017aadl 
26chris s10005/27/2017aadl 
27babrrrr10005/27/2017aadl 
28Aymen10005/28/2017aadl 
29Alphabet10005/28/2017aadl 
30Blue Laser10005/28/2017aadl 
31Aymen10005/28/2017aadl 
32zamaan cafe10005/27/2017aadl 
33this is a drag10005/27/2017aadl 
34Nemo10005/28/2017aadl 
35Carson10005/28/2017aadl 
36Marsh Tomp10005/28/2017aadl 
37toad10005/27/2017aadl 
38toad10005/27/2017aadl 
39Christian10005/27/2017aadl 
40babrrrr10005/27/2017aadl 
41Black Yoshi10005/28/2017aadl 
42zamaan cafe10005/27/2017aadl 
43Dale W10005/28/2017aadl 
44Edin10005/28/2017aadl 
45justin10005/27/2017aadl 
46zamaan cafe10005/27/2017aadl 
47Nemo10005/28/2017aadl 
48Black Yoshi10005/28/2017aadl 
49Kicks10005/27/2017aadl 
50zamaan cafe10005/27/2017aadl 
51The Legend 2710005/28/2017aadl 
52chris s10005/27/2017aadl 
53Christian10005/27/2017aadl 
54the last hexigon10005/27/2017aadl 
55A2 kim10005/28/2017aadl 
56I'm bad at this game10005/27/2017aadl 
57Nemo10005/28/2017aadl 
58Black Yoshi8005/28/2017aadl 
59Kaumyar8005/27/2017aadl 
60Carson8005/28/2017aadl 
61Kaumyar8005/27/2017aadl 
62Lara Pinta8005/28/2017aadl 
63Themg128005/28/2017aadl 
64justin8005/27/2017aadl 
65super8005/27/2017aadl 
66chris s8005/28/2017aadl 
67Christian8005/27/2017aadl 
68Big Monster G8005/28/2017aadl 
69henry8005/27/2017aadl 
70Kicks8005/27/2017aadl 
71Kaleb8005/28/2017aadl 
72Aymen8005/28/2017aadl 
73Dog's Assitant8005/28/2017aadl 
74derek8005/27/2017aadl 
75justin8005/27/2017aadl 
76Mae Day8005/28/2017aadl 
77I'm bad at this game8005/27/2017aadl 
78Carson8005/28/2017aadl 
79this is a drag8005/27/2017aadl 
80derek8005/27/2017aadl 
81toad8005/27/2017aadl 
82Rosemary8005/27/2017aadl 
83Z-Man8005/28/2017aadl 
84super8005/27/2017aadl 
85toad8005/27/2017aadl 
86the last hexigon8005/27/2017aadl 
87the last hexigon8005/27/2017aadl 
88I'm bad at this game8005/27/2017aadl 
89Christian8005/27/2017aadl 
90Bomb omb8005/28/2017aadl 
91Rainbow Dust8005/28/2017aadl 
92super8005/27/2017aadl 
93Christian8005/27/2017aadl 
94The Legend 278005/28/2017aadl 
95Lara Pinta8005/28/2017aadl 
96Blank 18005/28/2017aadl 
97Rosemary8005/27/2017aadl 
98Kaleb8005/28/2017aadl 
99babrrrr8005/28/2017aadl 
100the last hexigon8005/27/2017aadl