Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1643680052244
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1432416711690
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi1015932315932
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas511459522919
33Zach141100457860
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40Hot_ArmS23597402597
41HappyCamper27595212204
42Happy Camper7455390749
43Justin Nolan45515113788
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Noah35362251035
50Britain13532535325
51DaleW11632695282
52don23159515798
53Alex4225145599
54Ben4822140461
55Aaron Fields12182021820
56kito11117470157
57Charles May4172704318
58AJ Prime7168852412
59Nemo1871289669
60Avi Noam11190011900
61Pat5104402088
62mike D127880069
63Joe_Dirt186608660
64roland177907790
65Ivan Galkin175807580
66John B265753288
67Martin79520066
68eli52512198
69Rocket76476063
70Daniel58406070
71Blank 1169392223
72Blank 2146345024
73DingDong283400121
74babrrrr49336069
75JoeDirt34335199
76Antifreeze39322083
77Charles46312068
78Stealthy40295374
79Carson46288063
80Christian43285166
81Joe51280055
82ace38276073
83Derien36269075
84Evan45269060
85Blaze29254088
86Miles B32253779
87Duckymomo 37253068
88KellerM33245174
89iJake212360112
90Jose32216868
91Teddy32215067
92Fabio23213493
93tony152090139
94Scuba25206082
95avery31199064
96chris25199080
97adrien26191073
98Dan34186055
99Dale22186085
100Jack26184171

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1mike D10001/27/2019aadl 
2WJ10001/27/2019aadl 
3kyle10001/26/2019aadl 
4ducc10001/27/2019aadl 
5Dommy10001/27/2019aadl 
6chris s10001/26/2019aadl 
7D-MAN10001/26/2019aadl 
8gutu10001/27/2019aadl 
9Happy Camper10001/27/2019aadl 
10Happy Camper10001/27/2019aadl 
11Dommy10001/27/2019aadl 
12ducc10001/27/2019aadl 
13Daniel10001/26/2019aadl 
14ducc10001/27/2019aadl 
15WJ10001/27/2019aadl 
16D-MAN10001/26/2019aadl 
17Zayn10001/27/2019aadl 
18Duckymomo 10001/27/2019aadl 
19Babrrr10001/26/2019aadl 
20Ebil10001/27/2019aadl 
21Kamil10001/27/2019aadl 
22Ebil10001/27/2019aadl 
23tsukasa10001/27/2019aadl 
24Charles10001/26/2019aadl 
25ducc10001/26/2019aadl 
26Bocco10001/27/2019aadl 
27spoon10001/27/2019aadl 
28Ebil10001/27/2019aadl 
29ducc10001/26/2019aadl 
30tsukasa10001/27/2019aadl 
31Duckymomo 10001/27/2019aadl 
32chris s10001/26/2019aadl 
33mike D10001/27/2019aadl 
34Bocco10001/27/2019aadl 
35spoon10001/26/2019aadl 
36WJ10001/27/2019aadl 
37Iceyinferno10001/27/2019aadl 
38Babrrr10001/26/2019aadl 
39gutu8001/26/2019aadl 
40spoon8001/27/2019aadl 
41kito8001/27/2019aadl 
42The goose8001/27/2019aadl 
43Min Odus8001/26/2019aadl 
44tsukasa8001/27/2019aadl 
45Daniel8001/26/2019aadl 
46Cosette8001/27/2019aadl 
47Fudail8001/27/2019aadl 
48Dommy8001/27/2019aadl 
49Duckymomo 8001/26/2019aadl 
50Kamil8001/27/2019aadl 
51Ben8001/27/2019aadl 
52Steve8001/26/2019aadl 
53Ashaz8001/27/2019aadl 
54Nicolas8001/27/2019aadl 
55spoon8001/26/2019aadl 
56mike D8001/27/2019aadl 
57Happy Camper8001/27/2019aadl 
58kyle8001/26/2019aadl 
59Yoshi is my daddy8001/27/2019aadl 
60kito8001/27/2019aadl 
61Kiyan8001/26/2019aadl 
62chris s8001/27/2019aadl 
63Duckymomo 8001/27/2019aadl 
64Bocco8001/27/2019aadl 
65Iceyinferno8001/27/2019aadl 
66Scott8001/26/2019aadl 
67Charles8001/26/2019aadl 
68TRex8001/27/2019aadl 
69Iceyinferno8001/27/2019aadl 
70Yoshi is my daddy8001/27/2019aadl 
71tyler8001/26/2019aadl 
72Yu8001/27/2019aadl 
73spoon8001/27/2019aadl 
74Happy Camper8001/26/2019aadl 
75Juile8001/27/2019aadl 
76Just Martin8001/27/2019aadl 
77The goose7001/27/2019aadl 
78henry7001/27/2019aadl 
79TRex7001/27/2019aadl 
80Yu7001/27/2019aadl 
81Ashaz7001/27/2019aadl 
82kito7001/27/2019aadl 
83Ben7001/27/2019aadl 
84Just Martin7001/27/2019aadl 
85Juile7001/27/2019aadl 
86Medha7001/27/2019aadl 
87Fudail7001/27/2019aadl 
88gutu7001/27/2019aadl 
89henry7001/27/2019aadl 
90Yoshi is my daddy7001/27/2019aadl 
91Kat7001/27/2019aadl 
92henry7001/27/2019aadl 
93Kat7001/27/2019aadl 
94Kat7001/27/2019aadl 
95gutu7001/27/2019aadl 
96chris s7001/27/2019aadl 
97Medha7001/27/2019aadl 
98Juile6901/27/2019aadl 
99TRex6901/27/2019aadl 
100Just Martin6901/27/2019aadl