Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1603676352298
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1362412611774
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi1015932315932
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas211437557188
33Zach141100457860
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40Hot_ArmS23597402597
41HappyCamper21591312816
42Justin Nolan45515113788
43Happy Camper6454670854
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Noah30358851196
50Britain13532535325
51DaleW11232395289
52don23159515798
53Alex4225145599
54Ben4521930487
55Aaron Fields12182021820
56Charles May4172704318
57AJ Prime7168852412
58kito10016760168
59Avi Noam11190011900
60Nemo1701178669
61Pat5104402088
62Joe_Dirt186608660
63roland177907790
64mike D110776071
65Ivan Galkin175807580
66John B265753288
67Martin79520066
68eli52512198
69Rocket67408061
70Daniel56388069
71Blank 1155365224
72DingDong283400121
73babrrrr49336069
74JoeDirt34335199
75Antifreeze39322083
76Blank 2132302023
77Stealthy40295374
78Charles44294067
79Carson46288063
80Christian43285166
81Evan45269060
82Derien36269075
83Joe46257056
84Blaze29254088
85Miles B32253779
86KellerM33245174
87iJake212360112
88Jose32216868
89Teddy32215067
90Fabio23213493
91tony152090139
92Scuba25206082
93chris25199080
94avery31199064
95ace26192074
96adrien26191073
97Dan31186060
98Dale22186085
99Jack26184171
100Vorst27182067

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1eli10107/29/2018aadl 
2Alex10007/29/2018aadl 
3Lime7712310007/29/2018aadl 
4Dale W10007/29/2018aadl 
5Nemo10007/29/2018aadl 
6Happy Camper10007/28/2018aadl 
7Dale W10007/29/2018aadl 
8Nemo10007/28/2018aadl 
9Owen the Dude10007/29/2018aadl 
10ace10007/29/2018aadl 
11eli10007/28/2018aadl 
12Andy*10007/28/2018aadl 
13Nemo10007/29/2018aadl 
14Andy*10007/28/2018aadl 
15ace10007/29/2018aadl 
16Daniel10007/29/2018aadl 
17darien10007/29/2018aadl 
18Andy*10007/28/2018aadl 
19Nemo10007/29/2018aadl 
20Jason+10007/28/2018aadl 
21Cousin Drew10007/29/2018aadl 
22Carson10007/29/2018aadl 
23Nathan10007/29/2018aadl 
24Happy Camper10007/29/2018aadl 
25Gamer22410007/29/2018aadl 
26Mo10007/28/2018aadl 
27DVa Main10007/29/2018aadl 
28Teddy10007/29/2018aadl 
29Lime7712310007/29/2018aadl 
30Teddy10007/29/2018aadl 
31Icyinferno10007/29/2018aadl 
32kito10007/28/2018aadl 
33Lime7712310007/29/2018aadl 
34Dale W10007/29/2018aadl 
35darien10007/29/2018aadl 
36Nathan10007/29/2018aadl 
37Jason+10007/28/2018aadl 
38Mo10007/28/2018aadl 
39Daniel10007/29/2018aadl 
40Nathan+10007/28/2018aadl 
41wesley10007/29/2018aadl 
42kito10007/28/2018aadl 
43Jason+10007/28/2018aadl 
44morgan10007/29/2018aadl 
45Teddy10007/29/2018aadl 
46kito10007/28/2018aadl 
47Carson10007/29/2018aadl 
48morgan10007/29/2018aadl 
49william8207/29/2018aadl 
50Happy Camper8007/28/2018aadl 
51wesley8007/29/2018aadl 
52Nemo8007/28/2018aadl 
53eli8007/28/2018aadl 
54william8007/29/2018aadl 
55Nathan+8007/28/2018aadl 
56darien8007/29/2018aadl 
57Curmudgeon King8007/29/2018aadl 
58Mr Fox8007/29/2018aadl 
59The last hexagon8007/29/2018aadl 
60kito8007/29/2018aadl 
61Cousin Drew8007/29/2018aadl 
62Chloe*8007/28/2018aadl 
63Chloe*8007/28/2018aadl 
64 Connor+8007/28/2018aadl 
65william8007/29/2018aadl 
66eli8007/28/2018aadl 
67Martin8007/29/2018aadl 
68Curmudgeon King8007/29/2018aadl 
69Zoe8007/29/2018aadl 
70jason8007/29/2018aadl 
71Nathan+8007/28/2018aadl 
72morgan8007/29/2018aadl 
73Happy Camper8007/29/2018aadl 
74Icyinferno8007/29/2018aadl 
75ace8007/29/2018aadl 
76Happy Camper8007/28/2018aadl 
77 Connor+8007/28/2018aadl 
78The last hexagon8007/29/2018aadl 
79Icyinferno8007/29/2018aadl 
80Happy Camper8007/29/2018aadl 
81Mr Fox8007/29/2018aadl 
82Mike J8007/29/2018aadl 
83Rakoen8007/29/2018aadl 
84 Connor+8007/28/2018aadl 
85Mo8007/28/2018aadl 
86Martin8007/29/2018aadl 
87wesley8007/29/2018aadl 
88Chloe*8007/28/2018aadl 
89Alex8007/29/2018aadl 
90kito8007/29/2018aadl 
91Alex8007/29/2018aadl 
92Nemo8007/28/2018aadl 
93Daniel8007/29/2018aadl 
94Carson8007/29/2018aadl 
95Miyana7007/29/2018aadl 
96Owen the Dude7007/29/2018aadl 
97DVa Main7007/29/2018aadl 
98Red Barron 7007/29/2018aadl 
99Asterion7007/29/2018aadl 
100Mike J7007/29/2018aadl