Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1513670352431
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1362412611774
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi1015932315932
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas211437557188
33Zach141100457860
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40Hot_ArmS23597402597
41HappyCamper21591312816
42Justin Nolan45515113788
43Happy Camper5754150950
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Noah27356651321
50Britain13532535325
51DaleW11232395289
52don23159515798
53Alex3724885673
54Ben4521930487
55Aaron Fields12182021820
56Charles May4172704318
57AJ Prime7168852412
58kito9416240173
59Avi Noam11190011900
60Nemo1571094670
61Pat5104402088
62Joe_Dirt186608660
63roland177907790
64Ivan Galkin175807580
65mike D105750071
66John B265753288
67Martin76498066
68eli424400105
69Rocket67408061
70Blank 1147365225
71Daniel52360069
72DingDong283400121
73babrrrr49336069
74JoeDirt34335199
75Antifreeze39322083
76Blank 2125302024
77Stealthy40295374
78Charles44294067
79Christian43285166
80Evan45269060
81Blaze29254088
82Miles B32253779
83KellerM33245174
84Derien31239077
85Joe42236056
86iJake212360112
87Carson37234063
88Jose32216868
89Fabio23213493
90tony152090139
91Scuba25206082
92avery31199064
93adrien26191073
94Dan31186060
95Dale22186085
96Jack26184171
97Vorst27182067
98Kavin81762220
99chris21169080
100Claudia29168158

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1Sam10005/27/2018aadl 
2DaleW10005/27/2018aadl 
3Carson10005/27/2018aadl 
4DaleW10005/27/2018aadl 
5Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
6Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
7Benultimate10005/27/2018aadl 
8Duckymomo 10005/27/2018aadl 
9Teehee10005/27/2018aadl 
10Noah10005/27/2018aadl 
11Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
12Holden10005/27/2018aadl 
13Durpy80010005/27/2018aadl 
14Pojo10005/27/2018aadl 
15Newtype-00310005/27/2018aadl 
16Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
17Newtype-00310005/27/2018aadl 
18eel10005/27/2018aadl 
19We Win10005/26/2018aadl 
20Carson10005/27/2018aadl 
21Stretchy_pants10005/27/2018aadl 
22Roketto sama10005/27/2018aadl 
23Nemartins10005/26/2018aadl 
24Happy Camper10005/27/2018aadl 
25Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
26Newtype-00310005/27/2018aadl 
27Duckymomo 10005/27/2018aadl 
28kito10005/27/2018aadl 
29Holden10005/27/2018aadl 
30Sam10005/27/2018aadl 
31Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
32Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
33Stretchy_pants10005/27/2018aadl 
34Pojo10005/27/2018aadl 
35We Win10005/26/2018aadl 
36aiden10005/27/2018aadl 
37Car Pong10005/26/2018aadl 
38We Win10005/26/2018aadl 
39Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
40JustMartin10005/27/2018aadl 
41Kota10005/27/2018aadl 
42Happy Camper10005/27/2018aadl 
43#evilg10005/27/2018aadl 
44We Win8005/26/2018aadl 
45Sam8005/27/2018aadl 
46#madscientist8005/27/2018aadl 
47Car Pong8005/26/2018aadl 
48Alex P.8005/27/2018aadl 
49eel8005/27/2018aadl 
50Alex P.8005/27/2018aadl 
51Car Pong8005/26/2018aadl 
52Duckymomo 8005/27/2018aadl 
53Holden8005/27/2018aadl 
54Nemartins8005/26/2018aadl 
55Cookie cupcake8005/27/2018aadl 
56Tristan8005/27/2018aadl 
57Benultimate8005/27/2018aadl 
58Blaine8005/27/2018aadl 
59Alex P.8005/27/2018aadl 
60#evilg8005/27/2018aadl 
61Pojo8005/27/2018aadl 
62Benultimate8005/27/2018aadl 
63Nemartins8005/26/2018aadl 
64Jonah8005/27/2018aadl 
65Stretchy_pants8005/27/2018aadl 
66Blank 28005/27/2018aadl 
67Car Pong8005/26/2018aadl 
68Hadley8005/27/2018aadl 
69Feras8005/27/2018aadl 
70Jonah8005/27/2018aadl 
71Happy Camper8005/27/2018aadl 
72Ayako8005/27/2018aadl 
73Kota8005/27/2018aadl 
74Nemartins8005/26/2018aadl 
75Roketto sama8005/27/2018aadl 
76DaleW8005/27/2018aadl 
77Blank 28005/27/2018aadl 
78Last hexagon8005/27/2018aadl 
79#madscientist8005/27/2018aadl 
80Jonah7905/27/2018aadl 
81Tristan7005/27/2018aadl 
82Ayako7005/27/2018aadl 
83Get off my lawn!7005/27/2018aadl 
84Get off my lawn!7005/27/2018aadl 
85#llamacorn7005/27/2018aadl 
86Last hexagon7005/27/2018aadl 
87kito7005/27/2018aadl 
88Blank 37005/27/2018aadl 
89eel7005/27/2018aadl 
90JustMartin7005/27/2018aadl 
91Last hexagon7005/27/2018aadl 
92Roketto sama7005/27/2018aadl 
93aiden7005/27/2018aadl 
94Blaine7005/27/2018aadl 
95Jenna7005/27/2018aadl 
96Feras7005/27/2018aadl 
97Ali7005/27/2018aadl 
98#madscientist7005/27/2018aadl 
99Hadley7005/27/2018aadl 
100Ayako7005/27/2018aadl