Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1463666552511
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1362412611774
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi315874352914
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas211437557188
33Zach141100457860
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40Hot_ArmS23597402597
41HappyCamper14587914199
42Justin Nolan45515113788
43Happy Camper43532401238
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Britain13532535325
50Noah16350752192
51don23159515798
52DaleW8830875351
53Alex3424705727
54Aaron Fields12182021820
55Ben4121670529
56Charles May4172704318
57AJ Prime7168852412
58kito7715100196
59Avi Noam11190011900
60Pat5104402088
61Nemo1491042670
62Joe_Dirt186608660
63roland177907790
64Ivan Galkin175807580
65mike D105750071
66John B265753288
67Martin71466066
68eli384150109
69Rocket67408061
70DingDong283400121
71babrrrr49336069
72JoeDirt34335199
73Antifreeze39322083
74Blank 1126312225
75Stealthy40295374
76Charles44294067
77Christian43285166
78Blank 2109279026
79Evan45269060
80Blaze29254088
81Daniel35254073
82Miles B32253779
83KellerM33245174
84iJake212360112
85Jose32216868
86Fabio23213493
87tony152090139
88Scuba25206082
89avery31199064
90adrien26191073
91Dan31186060
92Dale22186085
93Vorst27182067
94Joe31182059
95Kavin81762220
96Claudia29168158
97Nate 25168167
98ace21164078
99Gary20159180
100BoB81570196

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1Jack10101/28/2018aadl 
2MikeD10001/27/2018aadl 
3Duckymomo 10001/28/2018aadl 
4Stink pot poopy pants10001/28/2018aadl 
5babrrrr10001/27/2018aadl 
6Daniel10001/27/2018aadl 
7Mougli10001/27/2018aadl 
8Bru10001/28/2018aadl 
9DaleW10001/27/2018aadl 
10Andrew10001/28/2018aadl 
11The Ultimate Lifeform10001/28/2018aadl 
12Bru10001/28/2018aadl 
13DaleW10001/27/2018aadl 
14Zman10001/28/2018aadl 
15Neighbor Dave10001/27/2018aadl 
16DaleW10001/27/2018aadl 
17DaleW10001/27/2018aadl 
18Mougli10001/27/2018aadl 
19kito10001/27/2018aadl 
20Daniel10001/27/2018aadl 
21Pink10001/28/2018aadl 
22AK47_1210001/27/2018aadl 
23DaleW10001/27/2018aadl 
24Neighbor Dave10001/27/2018aadl 
25The Thing10001/28/2018aadl 
26kito10001/27/2018aadl 
27MikeD10001/27/2018aadl 
28DaleW10001/27/2018aadl 
29Bru10001/28/2018aadl 
30Eworx10001/27/2018aadl 
31Derien10001/28/2018aadl 
32Just_Martin10001/27/2018aadl 
33Daniel10001/28/2018aadl 
34Happy Camper10001/28/2018aadl 
35Zman10001/28/2018aadl 
36Daniel10001/27/2018aadl 
37Daniel10001/27/2018aadl 
38Eworx10001/27/2018aadl 
39Happy Camper10001/28/2018aadl 
40Reese10001/28/2018aadl 
41mike D10001/28/2018aadl 
42Eworx10001/27/2018aadl 
43babrrrr10001/27/2018aadl 
44Dale W10001/28/2018aadl 
45babrrrr10001/27/2018aadl 
46Eworx10001/27/2018aadl 
47babrrrr10001/27/2018aadl 
48Mougli10001/27/2018aadl 
49Mougli10001/27/2018aadl 
50Eworx10001/27/2018aadl 
51Dale W10001/28/2018aadl 
52Neighbor Dave10001/27/2018aadl 
53babrrrr10001/27/2018aadl 
54Neighbor Dave10001/27/2018aadl 
55mike D10001/28/2018aadl 
56Zach10001/28/2018aadl 
57Stink pot poopy pants10001/28/2018aadl 
58Jack10001/28/2018aadl 
59Daniel10001/27/2018aadl 
60babrrrr10001/27/2018aadl 
61Just_Martin10001/27/2018aadl 
62Jojwarrior10001/28/2018aadl 
63kito10001/27/2018aadl 
64kito10001/27/2018aadl 
65GU10001/28/2018aadl 
66Daniel10001/28/2018aadl 
67Mougli10001/27/2018aadl 
68MikeD10001/27/2018aadl 
69babrrrr10001/27/2018aadl 
70Eworx10001/27/2018aadl 
71Zach10001/28/2018aadl 
72Neighbor Dave10001/27/2018aadl 
73Daniel10001/27/2018aadl 
74MikeD10001/27/2018aadl 
75iSoDripp10001/28/2018aadl 
76kito10001/27/2018aadl 
77Mougli10001/27/2018aadl 
78Neighbor Dave10001/27/2018aadl 
79Derien10001/27/2018aadl 
80Caden10001/28/2018aadl 
81DaleW10001/27/2018aadl 
82babrrrr10001/27/2018aadl 
83babrrrr10001/27/2018aadl 
84Redyoshi10001/28/2018aadl 
85Mougli10001/27/2018aadl 
86kito10001/27/2018aadl 
87Dale W10001/28/2018aadl 
88Derien10001/28/2018aadl 
89kito10001/27/2018aadl 
90Eworx10001/27/2018aadl 
91kito10001/27/2018aadl 
92iSoDripp10001/28/2018aadl 
93Derien10001/28/2018aadl 
94The Ultimate Lifeform8101/28/2018aadl 
95MikeD8001/27/2018aadl 
96Just_Martin8001/27/2018aadl 
97kito8001/28/2018aadl 
98Zman8001/28/2018aadl 
99Just_Martin8001/27/2018aadl 
100justin8001/28/2018aadl