Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1643680052244
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1362412611774
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi1015932315932
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas511459522919
33Zach141100457860
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40Hot_ArmS23597402597
41HappyCamper27595212204
42Justin Nolan45515113788
43Happy Camper6955030798
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Noah35362251035
50Britain13532535325
51DaleW11632695282
52don23159515798
53Alex4225145599
54Ben4521930487
55Aaron Fields12182021820
56Charles May4172704318
57kito10717240161
58AJ Prime7168852412
59Nemo1871289669
60Avi Noam11190011900
61Pat5104402088
62Joe_Dirt186608660
63mike D122852070
64roland177907790
65Ivan Galkin175807580
66John B265753288
67Martin79520066
68eli52512198
69Rocket76476063
70Blank 1165392224
71Daniel56388069
72Blank 2143345024
73DingDong283400121
74babrrrr49336069
75JoeDirt34335199
76Antifreeze39322083
77Stealthy40295374
78Charles44294067
79Carson46288063
80Christian43285166
81Joe51280055
82ace38276073
83Derien36269075
84Evan45269060
85Blaze29254088
86Miles B32253779
87KellerM33245174
88iJake212360112
89Duckymomo 31217070
90Jose32216868
91Teddy32215067
92Fabio23213493
93tony152090139
94Scuba25206082
95avery31199064
96chris25199080
97adrien26191073
98Dan34186055
99Dale22186085
100Jack26184171

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1the zap fish10011/17/2018aadl 
2Nemo10011/18/2018aadl 
3Rocket10011/18/2018aadl 
4the zap fish10011/17/2018aadl 
5Dale W10011/18/2018aadl 
6ace10011/18/2018aadl 
7Gamer22410011/18/2018aadl 
8squiding around10011/17/2018aadl 
917demons10011/18/2018aadl 
10Happy Camper10011/18/2018aadl 
11mule's mice10011/17/2018aadl 
12ace10011/18/2018aadl 
13Duckymomo 10011/18/2018aadl 
14WJ10011/18/2018aadl 
15Rocket10011/18/2018aadl 
16mule's mice10011/17/2018aadl 
17Dale W10011/18/2018aadl 
18MikeD10011/18/2018aadl 
19ace10011/18/2018aadl 
20tsukasa10011/18/2018aadl 
21splat squad10011/17/2018aadl 
22ace10011/18/2018aadl 
23WJ10011/18/2018aadl 
24your_name10011/18/2018aadl 
25Noah10011/18/2018aadl 
26mule's mice10011/17/2018aadl 
27Nemo10011/18/2018aadl 
28Duckymomo 10011/18/2018aadl 
29Rocket10011/18/2018aadl 
30Noah10011/18/2018aadl 
31WJ10011/18/2018aadl 
32Happy Camper10011/18/2018aadl 
33the zap fish10011/17/2018aadl 
34Kamil10011/18/2018aadl 
35Dale W10011/18/2018aadl 
36Duckymomo 10011/18/2018aadl 
37mule's mice10011/17/2018aadl 
38tsukasa10011/18/2018aadl 
39MikeD8111/18/2018aadl 
40squiding around8011/17/2018aadl 
41tsukasa8011/18/2018aadl 
42Ink Fall8011/17/2018aadl 
43Brandeska8011/18/2018aadl 
44Gamer2248011/18/2018aadl 
45WJ8011/18/2018aadl 
46splat squad8011/17/2018aadl 
47Nemo8011/18/2018aadl 
48tsukasa8011/18/2018aadl 
49squiding around8011/17/2018aadl 
50JustMartin8011/18/2018aadl 
51your_name8011/18/2018aadl 
52splat squad8011/17/2018aadl 
53The red barron8011/18/2018aadl 
54splat squad8011/17/2018aadl 
55The red barron8011/18/2018aadl 
56Kamil8011/18/2018aadl 
57Ink Fall8011/17/2018aadl 
58Brandeska8011/18/2018aadl 
59Happy Camper8011/18/2018aadl 
60MikeD8011/18/2018aadl 
61Yuu8011/18/2018aadl 
62Ink Fall8011/17/2018aadl 
63Gamer2248011/18/2018aadl 
64Happy Camper8011/18/2018aadl 
65The red barron8011/18/2018aadl 
66Duckymomo 8011/18/2018aadl 
67Noah8011/18/2018aadl 
68the zap fish8011/17/2018aadl 
69henry8011/18/2018aadl 
7017demons8011/18/2018aadl 
71Mocking jay8011/18/2018aadl 
72squiding around8011/17/2018aadl 
73Rocket8011/18/2018aadl 
74Gamer2248011/18/2018aadl 
75Brandeska8011/18/2018aadl 
76Kamil8011/18/2018aadl 
77Blank 17011/18/2018aadl 
78Tom-Rex7011/18/2018aadl 
79Gamer2257011/18/2018aadl 
80Blank 17011/18/2018aadl 
81JustMartin7011/18/2018aadl 
82Ruining7011/18/2018aadl 
83Kamil7011/18/2018aadl 
84Blank 27011/18/2018aadl 
85Blank 17011/18/2018aadl 
86your_name7011/18/2018aadl 
87JustMartin7011/18/2018aadl 
88The red barron7011/18/2018aadl 
89your_name7011/18/2018aadl 
90henry7011/18/2018aadl 
91Nemo7011/18/2018aadl 
92Dale W7011/18/2018aadl 
9317demons7011/18/2018aadl 
94Jonah7011/18/2018aadl 
95Brandeska7011/18/2018aadl 
96Tom-Rex7011/18/2018aadl 
97Yuu6011/18/2018aadl 
98Katrina6011/18/2018aadl 
99Mocking jay6011/18/2018aadl 
100Ruining6011/18/2018aadl