Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1513670352431
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1362412611774
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi1015932315932
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas211437557188
33Zach141100457860
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40Hot_ArmS23597402597
41HappyCamper14587914199
42Justin Nolan45515113788
43Happy Camper53538701016
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Britain13532535325
50Noah19351951852
51don23159515798
52DaleW9831555322
53Alex3424705727
54Ben4521930487
55Aaron Fields12182021820
56Charles May4172704318
57AJ Prime7168852412
58kito9116010176
59Avi Noam11190011900
60Pat5104402088
61Nemo1491042670
62Joe_Dirt186608660
63roland177907790
64Ivan Galkin175807580
65mike D105750071
66John B265753288
67Martin76498066
68eli424400105
69Rocket67408061
70Blank 1141365226
71DingDong283400121
72babrrrr49336069
73JoeDirt34335199
74Daniel46322070
75Antifreeze39322083
76Stealthy40295374
77Charles44294067
78Christian43285166
79Blank 2118279024
80Evan45269060
81Blaze29254088
82Miles B32253779
83KellerM33245174
84Joe42236056
85iJake212360112
86Jose32216868
87Fabio23213493
88tony152090139
89Scuba25206082
90Derien26201077
91avery31199064
92adrien26191073
93Dan31186060
94Dale22186085
95Jack26184171
96Vorst27182067
97Kavin81762220
98Carson26171066
99chris21169080
100Claudia29168158

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1Happy Camper10003/25/2018aadl 
2@squidwest10003/24/2018aadl 
3Team mystic10003/24/2018aadl 
4Alden10003/25/2018aadl 
5Team Kito10003/24/2018aadl 
6Daniel10003/25/2018aadl 
7Alden10003/25/2018aadl 
8will10003/25/2018aadl 
9Joe10003/25/2018aadl 
10Derien10003/25/2018aadl 
11MikeD10003/25/2018aadl 
12Daniel10003/25/2018aadl 
13Derien10003/25/2018aadl 
14Team mystic10003/24/2018aadl 
15@squidwest10003/24/2018aadl 
16DaleW10003/25/2018aadl 
17Dommy10003/25/2018aadl 
18@squidwest10003/24/2018aadl 
19will10003/25/2018aadl 
20Joe10003/25/2018aadl 
21Team Kito10003/24/2018aadl 
22Martin10003/25/2018aadl 
23DaleW10003/25/2018aadl 
24DaleW10003/25/2018aadl 
25Daniel10003/25/2018aadl 
26grill cheese champions10003/24/2018aadl 
27Christopher10003/25/2018aadl 
28MikeD10003/25/2018aadl 
29grill cheese champions10003/24/2018aadl 
30Mini_man12310003/25/2018aadl 
31memers10003/24/2018aadl 
32Happy Camper10003/25/2018aadl 
33Daniel10003/25/2018aadl 
34Jack10003/25/2018aadl 
35Jack10003/25/2018aadl 
36Derien10003/25/2018aadl 
37Rogue 48003/24/2018aadl 
38Stink pot poopy pants8003/25/2018aadl 
39Kevin8003/25/2018aadl 
40memers8003/24/2018aadl 
41The great doot doot sneak8003/25/2018aadl 
42Rogue 48003/24/2018aadl 
43Dan D. 8003/25/2018aadl 
44Martin8003/25/2018aadl 
45Dommy8003/25/2018aadl 
46Kevin8003/25/2018aadl 
47Team Kito8003/24/2018aadl 
48Alden8003/25/2018aadl 
49grill cheese champions8003/24/2018aadl 
50Ollie8003/25/2018aadl 
51Team mystic8003/24/2018aadl 
52kito8003/25/2018aadl 
53Jack8003/25/2018aadl 
54The great doot doot sneak8003/25/2018aadl 
55The last hexagon8003/25/2018aadl 
56MikeD8003/25/2018aadl 
57MikeD8003/25/2018aadl 
58Firehopper8003/25/2018aadl 
59kito8003/25/2018aadl 
60Happy Camper8003/25/2018aadl 
61Rogue 48003/24/2018aadl 
62Christopher8003/25/2018aadl 
63The last hexagon8003/25/2018aadl 
64team purple8003/24/2018aadl 
65memers8003/24/2018aadl 
66Dan D. 8003/25/2018aadl 
67team purple8003/24/2018aadl 
68DaleW8003/25/2018aadl 
69Christopher8003/25/2018aadl 
70Christopher8003/25/2018aadl 
71will8003/25/2018aadl 
72The last hexagon8003/25/2018aadl 
73Happy Camper8003/25/2018aadl 
74team purple8003/24/2018aadl 
75Bushwookie7003/25/2018aadl 
76Jamari7003/25/2018aadl 
77The last hexagon7003/25/2018aadl 
78Stink pot poopy pants7003/25/2018aadl 
79Mini_man1237003/25/2018aadl 
80Jamari7003/25/2018aadl 
81Bushwookie7003/25/2018aadl 
82Alden7003/25/2018aadl 
83Derpy80007003/25/2018aadl 
84kito7003/25/2018aadl 
85Derpy80007003/25/2018aadl 
86Derpy80007003/25/2018aadl 
87kito7003/25/2018aadl 
88Derien7003/25/2018aadl 
89Ollie7003/25/2018aadl 
90Firehopper7003/25/2018aadl 
91The great doot doot sneak7003/25/2018aadl 
92Mini_man1237003/25/2018aadl 
93Kevin7003/25/2018aadl 
94Joe7003/25/2018aadl 
95Martin7003/25/2018aadl 
96Mini_man1237003/25/2018aadl 
97Derpy80007003/25/2018aadl 
98will7003/25/2018aadl 
99Martin7003/25/2018aadl 
100Dommy7003/25/2018aadl