Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1423663552580
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1362412611774
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi315874352914
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas211437557188
33Zach1010976510977
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40Hot_ArmS23597402597
41HappyCamper14587914199
42Justin Nolan45515113788
43Happy Camper39529601358
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Britain13532535325
50Noah16350752192
51don23159515798
52DaleW7830015385
53Alex3424705727
54Aaron Fields12182021820
55Ben4121670529
56Charles May4172704318
57AJ Prime7168852412
58kito6514000215
59Avi Noam11190011900
60Pat5104402088
61Nemo1491042670
62Joe_Dirt186608660
63roland177907790
64Ivan Galkin175807580
65mike D101722071
66John B265753288
67Martin71466066
68eli384150109
69Rocket67408061
70DingDong283400121
71JoeDirt34335199
72Antifreeze39322083
73Blank 1115312227
74Stealthy40295374
75Charles44294067
76Christian43285166
77Blank 298279028
78Evan45269060
79Blaze29254088
80Miles B32253779
81babrrrr39246063
82KellerM33245174
83iJake212360112
84Jose32216868
85Fabio23213493
86tony152090139
87Scuba25206082
88avery31199064
89adrien26191073
90Dan31186060
91Dale22186085
92Vorst27182067
93Kavin81762220
94Claudia29168158
95Nate 25168167
96ace21164078
97Joe27160059
98Gary20159180
99BoB81570196
100Bruce24149062

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1henry10011/25/2017aadl 
2Dale W10011/25/2017aadl 
3mark10011/26/2017aadl 
4mike D10011/25/2017aadl 
5Mae Day10011/26/2017aadl 
6Dale W10011/25/2017aadl 
7Zman10011/26/2017aadl 
8Bonzi Buddy10011/25/2017aadl 
9Dale W10011/26/2017aadl 
10Kito wins10011/25/2017aadl 
11Bonzi Buddy10011/26/2017aadl 
12Kito wins10011/25/2017aadl 
13Dale W10011/26/2017aadl 
14Nothing Special10011/25/2017aadl 
15Duckymomo 10011/26/2017aadl 
16Jacob10011/26/2017aadl 
17Nemo10011/25/2017aadl 
18Dale W10011/26/2017aadl 
19Nothing Special10011/25/2017aadl 
20Zman10011/26/2017aadl 
21Brawn not Brain10011/25/2017aadl 
22mike D10011/25/2017aadl 
23Martin10011/26/2017aadl 
24Mae Day10011/26/2017aadl 
25Benjamin10011/26/2017aadl 
26Nemo10011/25/2017aadl 
27Nemo10011/25/2017aadl 
28Brawn not Brain10011/25/2017aadl 
29Brawn not Brain10011/25/2017aadl 
30Magnus10011/26/2017aadl 
31Reese10011/26/2017aadl 
32mark10011/26/2017aadl 
33Nemo10011/25/2017aadl 
34Nothing Special10011/25/2017aadl 
35mike D10011/26/2017aadl 
36Themg1210011/26/2017aadl 
37mike D10011/26/2017aadl 
38Dale W10011/25/2017aadl 
39Hammers at Dawn10011/25/2017aadl 
40mike D10011/26/2017aadl 
41Hammers at Dawn10011/25/2017aadl 
42Woomy on a vroomy 10011/26/2017aadl 
43Benjamin10011/26/2017aadl 
44Nothing Special10011/25/2017aadl 
45Bonzi Buddy10011/25/2017aadl 
46Kito wins10011/25/2017aadl 
47mark10011/26/2017aadl 
48Kito wins10011/25/2017aadl 
49mike D10011/25/2017aadl 
50mike D10011/25/2017aadl 
51Nothing Special10011/25/2017aadl 
52Happy Camper10011/26/2017aadl 
53Kito wins10011/25/2017aadl 
54Hammers at Dawn10011/25/2017aadl 
55Nothing Special10011/25/2017aadl 
56Mohamed10011/26/2017aadl 
57Nemo10011/26/2017aadl 
58Kito wins10011/25/2017aadl 
59Martin10011/26/2017aadl 
60jay8111/26/2017aadl 
61henry8011/25/2017aadl 
62Brawn not Brain8011/25/2017aadl 
63Woomy on a vroomy 8011/26/2017aadl 
64Katie8011/25/2017aadl 
65Reese8011/26/2017aadl 
66Bonzi Buddy8011/25/2017aadl 
67Mohamed8011/26/2017aadl 
68Bonzi Buddy8011/25/2017aadl 
69henry8011/25/2017aadl 
70Ryusei8011/26/2017aadl 
71henry8011/25/2017aadl 
72Lapis8011/26/2017aadl 
73Brawn not Brain8011/25/2017aadl 
74Puppy8011/26/2017aadl 
75Caminator8011/25/2017aadl 
76Hammers at Dawn8011/25/2017aadl 
77Mahmoud8011/26/2017aadl 
78Katie8011/25/2017aadl 
79Bonzi Buddy8011/25/2017aadl 
80Dale W8011/25/2017aadl 
81Hammers at Dawn8011/25/2017aadl 
82Dale W8011/25/2017aadl 
83Dale W8011/25/2017aadl 
84Ryusei8011/26/2017aadl 
85Caminator8011/25/2017aadl 
86kito8011/26/2017aadl 
87Katie8011/25/2017aadl 
88kito8011/26/2017aadl 
89Puppy8011/26/2017aadl 
90Pearl8011/26/2017aadl 
91Hammers at Dawn8011/25/2017aadl 
92kito8011/26/2017aadl 
93Caminator8011/25/2017aadl 
94Nemo8011/26/2017aadl 
95Mae Day8011/26/2017aadl 
96Mae Day8011/25/2017aadl 
97Caminator8011/25/2017aadl 
98The Elk8011/26/2017aadl 
99Cub8011/26/2017aadl 
100Nemo8011/26/2017aadl