Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1683682752192
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1462418811657
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi1015932315932
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas511459522919
33Zach141100457860
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40HappyCamper35599811714
41Hot_ArmS23597402597
42Happy Camper8656210654
43Justin Nolan45515113788
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Noah3836415958
50Britain13532535325
51DaleW12933565260
52don23159515798
53Alex4925555522
54Ben4822140461
55Aaron Fields12182021820
56kito12118000149
57Charles May4172704318
58AJ Prime7168852412
59Nemo2051409669
60Avi Noam11190011900
61Pat5104402088
62mike D131908069
63Joe_Dirt186608660
64roland177907790
65Ivan Galkin175807580
66John B265753288
67Martin79520066
68eli52512198
69Rocket80504063
70Blank 1181450225
71Daniel58406070
72Blank 2156383025
73DingDong283400121
74babrrrr49336069
75JoeDirt34335199
76Antifreeze39322083
77ace43314073
78Carson50314063
79Charles46312068
80Joe54300056
81Stealthy40295374
82Christian43285166
83Duckymomo 41283069
84Evan45269060
85Derien36269075
86Blaze29254088
87Miles B32253779
88KellerM33245174
89MikeD36239166
90iJake212360112
91Teddy35235067
92Jose32216868
93Fabio23213493
94tony152090139
95Scuba25206082
96chris25199080
97avery31199064
98adrien26191073
99Dale22186085
100Dan34186055

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1Iceyinferno10006/30/2019aadl 
2Nemo10006/30/2019aadl 
3Happy Camper10006/30/2019aadl 
4Rad Barron10006/30/2019aadl 
5Nemo10006/30/2019aadl 
6ace10006/30/2019aadl 
7Ebil10006/30/2019aadl 
8ace10006/30/2019aadl 
9Oto10006/30/2019aadl 
10Happy Camper10006/30/2019aadl 
11Jinya10006/30/2019aadl 
12Ebil10006/30/2019aadl 
13MikeD10006/30/2019aadl 
14Gamer22410006/30/2019aadl 
15Ray10006/30/2019aadl 
16Nemo10006/30/2019aadl 
17Iceyinferno10006/30/2019aadl 
18MikeD10006/30/2019aadl 
19kito10006/30/2019aadl 
20Happy Camper10006/30/2019aadl 
21Ray10006/30/2019aadl 
22Ukyo10006/30/2019aadl 
23Oto10006/30/2019aadl 
24Kevin10006/30/2019aadl 
25ace10006/30/2019aadl 
26Samo8006/30/2019aadl 
27p8006/30/2019aadl 
28BillyKilla8006/30/2019aadl 
29MikeD8006/30/2019aadl 
30Kevin8006/30/2019aadl 
31rachel8006/30/2019aadl 
32Gamer2248006/30/2019aadl 
33Ukyo8006/30/2019aadl 
34Eito8006/30/2019aadl 
35Kevin8006/30/2019aadl 
36JustMartin8006/30/2019aadl 
37Iceyinferno8006/30/2019aadl 
38Samo8006/30/2019aadl 
39Iceyinferno8006/30/2019aadl 
40JustMartin8006/30/2019aadl 
41JustMartin8006/30/2019aadl 
42Nemo8006/30/2019aadl 
43Ray8006/30/2019aadl 
44Ukyo8006/30/2019aadl 
45Gamer2248006/30/2019aadl 
46ace8006/30/2019aadl 
47Ukyo8006/30/2019aadl 
48Ray8006/30/2019aadl 
49Ebil8006/30/2019aadl 
50Taichi8006/30/2019aadl 
51rachel7506/30/2019aadl 
52kito7006/30/2019aadl 
53Happy Camper7006/30/2019aadl 
54rachel7006/30/2019aadl 
55JustMartin7006/30/2019aadl 
56Kevin7006/30/2019aadl 
57Theo7006/30/2019aadl 
58Theo7006/30/2019aadl 
59Theo7006/30/2019aadl 
60Matt7006/30/2019aadl 
61Jinya7006/30/2019aadl 
62Samo7006/30/2019aadl 
63BillyKilla7006/30/2019aadl 
64Matt7006/30/2019aadl 
65Eito7006/30/2019aadl 
66Jinya7006/30/2019aadl 
67Gamer2247006/30/2019aadl 
68p7006/30/2019aadl 
69p7006/30/2019aadl 
70Eito7006/30/2019aadl 
71MikeD7006/30/2019aadl 
72Ebil7006/30/2019aadl 
73Oto7006/30/2019aadl 
74kito7006/30/2019aadl 
75Oto7006/30/2019aadl 
76rachel6006/30/2019aadl 
77Matt6006/30/2019aadl 
78Blank16006/30/2019aadl 
79Taichi6006/30/2019aadl 
80Blank26006/30/2019aadl 
81p6006/30/2019aadl 
82Rad Barron6006/30/2019aadl 
83Matt6006/30/2019aadl 
84Blank16006/30/2019aadl 
85BillyKilla6006/30/2019aadl 
86Taichi6006/30/2019aadl 
87BillyKilla6006/30/2019aadl 
88Rad Barron6006/30/2019aadl 
89Eito6006/30/2019aadl 
90Jinya6006/30/2019aadl 
91Samo6006/30/2019aadl 
92Rad Barron6006/30/2019aadl 
93Blank16006/30/2019aadl 
94Blank26006/30/2019aadl 
95Blank16006/30/2019aadl 
96kito6006/30/2019aadl 
97Theo6006/30/2019aadl 
98Blank26006/30/2019aadl 
99Taichi6006/30/2019aadl 
100Blank26006/30/2019aadl