Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1603676352298
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1362412611774
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi1015932315932
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas211437557188
33Zach141100457860
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40Hot_ArmS23597402597
41HappyCamper27595212204
42Justin Nolan45515113788
43Happy Camper6454670854
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Noah30358851196
50Britain13532535325
51DaleW11232395289
52don23159515798
53Alex4225145599
54Ben4521930487
55Aaron Fields12182021820
56Charles May4172704318
57kito10417020164
58AJ Prime7168852412
59Nemo1771226669
60Avi Noam11190011900
61Pat5104402088
62Joe_Dirt186608660
63mike D117824070
64roland177907790
65Ivan Galkin175807580
66John B265753288
67Martin79520066
68eli52512198
69Rocket67408061
70Daniel56388069
71Blank 1158365223
72DingDong283400121
73babrrrr49336069
74JoeDirt34335199
75Antifreeze39322083
76Blank 2135302022
77Stealthy40295374
78Charles44294067
79Carson46288063
80Christian43285166
81Derien36269075
82Evan45269060
83Joe46257056
84Blaze29254088
85Miles B32253779
86KellerM33245174
87ace33236072
88iJake212360112
89Jose32216868
90Teddy32215067
91Fabio23213493
92tony152090139
93Scuba25206082
94avery31199064
95chris25199080
96adrien26191073
97Dan31186060
98Dale22186085
99Jack26184171
100Vorst27182067

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1mike D10009/30/2018aadl 
2Nemo10009/30/2018aadl 
3ace10009/30/2018aadl 
4tsukasa10009/30/2018aadl 
5Just Martin10009/30/2018aadl 
6smash squids10009/29/2018aadl 
7spine crushers10009/29/2018aadl 
8the zapfish10009/29/2018aadl 
9smash squids10009/29/2018aadl 
10Nemo10009/30/2018aadl 
11mike D10009/30/2018aadl 
12Duckymomo 10009/30/2018aadl 
13ace10009/30/2018aadl 
14mike D10009/30/2018aadl 
15sheldon's squad10009/29/2018aadl 
16Nemo10009/30/2018aadl 
17Brock.com10009/30/2018aadl 
18WJ10009/30/2018aadl 
19Nemo10009/30/2018aadl 
20nintendo switch online10009/29/2018aadl 
21mike D10009/30/2018aadl 
22sheldon's squad10009/29/2018aadl 
23HappyCamper10009/30/2018aadl 
24nintendo switch online10009/29/2018aadl 
25the spectacled/near-sighted crew10009/29/2018aadl 
26nintendo switch online10009/29/2018aadl 
27Duckymomo 10009/30/2018aadl 
28Residual10009/30/2018aadl 
29Just Martin10009/30/2018aadl 
30Duckymomo 10009/30/2018aadl 
31Boccet10009/30/2018aadl 
32Inkfall10009/29/2018aadl 
33Brock.com10009/30/2018aadl 
34morgan10009/30/2018aadl 
35Brock.com10009/30/2018aadl 
36Desposito7610009/30/2018aadl 
37Inkfall8009/29/2018aadl 
38ace8009/30/2018aadl 
39smash squids8009/29/2018aadl 
40spine crushers8009/29/2018aadl 
41Just Martin8009/30/2018aadl 
42Boccet8009/30/2018aadl 
43Lime8009/30/2018aadl 
44Duckymomo 8009/30/2018aadl 
45HappyCamper8009/30/2018aadl 
46Gamer2248009/30/2018aadl 
47kito8009/30/2018aadl 
48Red Barron 8009/30/2018aadl 
49b8009/30/2018aadl 
50the zapfish8009/29/2018aadl 
51morgan8009/30/2018aadl 
52sheldon's squad8009/29/2018aadl 
53the zapfish8009/29/2018aadl 
54sarah8009/30/2018aadl 
55tsukasa8009/30/2018aadl 
56Boccet8009/30/2018aadl 
57mike D8009/30/2018aadl 
58ace8009/30/2018aadl 
59ace8009/30/2018aadl 
60Boccet8009/30/2018aadl 
61Duckymomo 8009/30/2018aadl 
62the spectacled/near-sighted crew8009/29/2018aadl 
63b8009/30/2018aadl 
64Inkfall8009/29/2018aadl 
65Nemo8009/30/2018aadl 
66the spectacled/near-sighted crew8009/29/2018aadl 
67Gamer2248009/30/2018aadl 
68Red Barron 8009/30/2018aadl 
69spine crushers8009/29/2018aadl 
70WJ8009/30/2018aadl 
71Desposito768009/30/2018aadl 
72Brock.com7009/30/2018aadl 
73Red Barron 7009/30/2018aadl 
74Desposito767009/30/2018aadl 
75Gamer2247009/30/2018aadl 
76Red Barron 7009/30/2018aadl 
77Boccet7009/30/2018aadl 
78b7009/30/2018aadl 
79Lime7009/30/2018aadl 
80Residual7009/30/2018aadl 
81Gamer2247009/30/2018aadl 
82tsukasa7009/30/2018aadl 
83Residual7009/30/2018aadl 
84WJ7009/30/2018aadl 
85morgan7009/30/2018aadl 
86Just Martin7009/30/2018aadl 
87Brock.com7009/30/2018aadl 
88HappyCamper7009/30/2018aadl 
89HappyCamper7009/30/2018aadl 
90morgan7009/30/2018aadl 
91tsukasa7009/30/2018aadl 
92Residual7009/30/2018aadl 
93WJ7009/30/2018aadl 
94HappyCamper7009/30/2018aadl 
95morgan6109/30/2018aadl 
96sarah6009/30/2018aadl 
97WJ6009/30/2018aadl 
98Lime6009/30/2018aadl 
99Just Martin6009/30/2018aadl 
100Desposito766009/30/2018aadl