Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7Dale W1723685452143
8mrfoodmonster836828546036
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1462418811657
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi1015932315932
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas511459522919
33Zach141100457860
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40HappyCamper35599811714
41Hot_ArmS23597402597
42Happy Camper8656210654
43Justin Nolan45515113788
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Noah4236625872
50Britain13532535325
51DaleW12933565260
52don23159515798
53Alex4925555522
54Ben4822140461
55Aaron Fields12182021820
56kito12418230147
57Charles May4172704318
58AJ Prime7168852412
59Nemo2091439669
60Avi Noam11190011900
61Pat5104402088
62mike D131908069
63Joe_Dirt186608660
64roland177907790
65Ivan Galkin175807580
66John B265753288
67Martin79520066
68eli52512198
69Rocket80504063
70Blank 1185467225
71Daniel58406070
72Blank 2160383024
73ace47344073
74DingDong283400121
75Carson54338063
76babrrrr49336069
77JoeDirt34335199
78Antifreeze39322083
79Charles46312068
80Joe54300056
81Stealthy40295374
82Christian43285166
83Duckymomo 41283069
84Derien36269075
85Evan45269060
86Blaze29254088
87Miles B32253779
88KellerM33245174
89MikeD36239166
90iJake212360112
91Teddy35235067
92Jose32216868
93Fabio23213493
94tony152090139
95henry33207063
96Scuba25206082
97avery31199064
98chris25199080
99Ray33197260
100adrien26191073

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1BeastEatsChez10007/28/2019aadl 
2Nemo10007/28/2019aadl 
3ace10007/28/2019aadl 
4tsukasa10007/28/2019aadl 
5NIKHIL710007/28/2019aadl 
6Ena10007/28/2019aadl 
7cameron10007/28/2019aadl 
8Blank 110007/28/2019aadl 
9I don’t feel so well mr stark10007/28/2019aadl 
10Dale W10007/28/2019aadl 
11ace10007/28/2019aadl 
12Max10007/28/2019aadl 
13Ray10007/28/2019aadl 
14Dale W10007/28/2019aadl 
15toad10007/28/2019aadl 
16Epic gamer10007/28/2019aadl 
17Ukyo10007/28/2019aadl 
18Nemo10007/28/2019aadl 
19Atsushi10007/28/2019aadl 
20Atsushi10007/28/2019aadl 
21Epic gamer10007/28/2019aadl 
22Nemo10007/28/2019aadl 
23tsukasa10007/28/2019aadl 
24Norie10007/28/2019aadl 
25ace10007/28/2019aadl 
26Ray10007/28/2019aadl 
27Carson10007/28/2019aadl 
28Ukyo10007/28/2019aadl 
29Epic gamer10007/28/2019aadl 
30Carter the gr89907/28/2019aadl 
31Noah8007/28/2019aadl 
32Eric8007/28/2019aadl 
33NIKHIL78007/28/2019aadl 
34Ray8007/28/2019aadl 
35Atsushi8007/28/2019aadl 
36Yuu8007/28/2019aadl 
37BillaKilla8007/28/2019aadl 
38BillaKilla8007/28/2019aadl 
39tsukasa8007/28/2019aadl 
40toad8007/28/2019aadl 
41Gamer2248007/28/2019aadl 
42Norie8007/28/2019aadl 
43kito8007/28/2019aadl 
44Norie8007/28/2019aadl 
45toad8007/28/2019aadl 
46henry8007/28/2019aadl 
47Max8007/28/2019aadl 
48cameron8007/28/2019aadl 
49cameron8007/28/2019aadl 
50Eric8007/28/2019aadl 
51Eric8007/28/2019aadl 
52JustMartin8007/28/2019aadl 
53Reese’s pieces8007/28/2019aadl 
54BeastEatsChez8007/28/2019aadl 
55NIKHIL78007/28/2019aadl 
56Ukyo8007/28/2019aadl 
57kito8007/28/2019aadl 
58Max8007/28/2019aadl 
59Arjun8007/28/2019aadl 
60BeastEatsChez8007/28/2019aadl 
61Gamer2247007/28/2019aadl 
62Noah7007/28/2019aadl 
63JustMartin7007/28/2019aadl 
64Flash cat7007/28/2019aadl 
65Arjun7007/28/2019aadl 
66kito7007/28/2019aadl 
67Feng7007/28/2019aadl 
68Flash cat7007/28/2019aadl 
69Sophie7007/28/2019aadl 
70Cavemen7007/28/2019aadl 
71JustMartin7007/28/2019aadl 
72Reese’s pieces7007/28/2019aadl 
73Feng7007/28/2019aadl 
74I don’t feel so well mr stark7007/28/2019aadl 
75Carter the gr87007/28/2019aadl 
76Gamer2247007/28/2019aadl 
77henry7007/28/2019aadl 
78Carter the gr87007/28/2019aadl 
79Ena7007/28/2019aadl 
80henry7007/28/2019aadl 
81Dale W7007/28/2019aadl 
82Sophie7007/28/2019aadl 
83Rohit7007/28/2019aadl 
84Yuu7007/28/2019aadl 
85Carson7007/28/2019aadl 
86Carson7007/28/2019aadl 
87Sophie7007/28/2019aadl 
88Blank 17007/28/2019aadl 
89Ena6907/28/2019aadl 
90Cavemen6007/28/2019aadl 
91Jerry6007/28/2019aadl 
92I don’t feel so well mr stark6007/28/2019aadl 
93Levi6007/28/2019aadl 
94Matt F6007/28/2019aadl 
95Karen6007/28/2019aadl 
96Rohit6007/28/2019aadl 
97Arjun6007/28/2019aadl 
98BillaKilla6007/28/2019aadl 
99Karen6007/28/2019aadl 
100Karen6007/28/2019aadl