Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness6837895139649
5Joe dirt594025656823
6JohninaBox2038887019444
7mrfoodmonster836828546036
8Dale W1683682752192
9Eric Sweasey1306533306533
10Derek W3303216101072
11Zeno Angels2272898136449
12chris s1462418811657
13Z-Strad923657026286
14mohammed hijazi723123033033
15fan382265705962
16LeperKhan1224000224000
17Evil Bus Driver720227028896
18Sean Sr.219767598838
19ninjag11518665037330
20Death Munchkins218519592598
21armedeskimo1017909017909
22luigi1015932315932
23Trevor1215783013153
24damon181477288207
25aaron1314707011313
26StyleBlue281405405019
27Armed Eskimo271338354957
28sujai312819442731
29AJPrime212091060455
30mario131195929199
31Jackson T311725039083
32Thomas511459522919
33Zach141100457860
34SteveT49597523994
35XAN0413947257287
36Kelly19933754914
37Mr. S59316018632
38ROM37597525325
39Noah B.17117571175
40HappyCamper31597711928
41Hot_ArmS23597402597
42Happy Camper8055840698
43Justin Nolan45515113788
44Mohammed14919049190
45roy7467356676
46Jabok34641015470
47Logan7419705996
48Naverick2224093020465
49Noah3836415958
50Britain13532535325
51DaleW12433295269
52don23159515798
53Alex4925555522
54Ben4822140461
55Aaron Fields12182021820
56kito11117470157
57Charles May4172704318
58AJ Prime7168852412
59Nemo1991371669
60Avi Noam11190011900
61Pat5104402088
62mike D131908069
63Joe_Dirt186608660
64roland177907790
65Ivan Galkin175807580
66John B265753288
67Martin79520066
68eli52512198
69Rocket80504063
70Blank 1178431224
71Daniel58406070
72Blank 2152363024
73DingDong283400121
74babrrrr49336069
75JoeDirt34335199
76Antifreeze39322083
77Carson50314063
78Charles46312068
79Joe54300056
80Stealthy40295374
81Christian43285166
82Duckymomo 41283069
83ace38276073
84Derien36269075
85Evan45269060
86Blaze29254088
87Miles B32253779
88KellerM33245174
89iJake212360112
90Teddy35235067
91Jose32216868
92Fabio23213493
93tony152090139
94Scuba25206082
95avery31199064
96chris25199080
97adrien26191073
98Dan34186055
99Dale22186085
100henry30185062

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1Atsushi10004/28/2019aadl 
2Iceyinferno10004/28/2019aadl 
3Mocking jay10003/31/2019aadl 
4Iceyinferno10004/28/2019aadl 
5Nemo10004/28/2019aadl 
6Doug the TV Show10004/28/2019aadl 
7DaleW10003/31/2019aadl 
8Ray10004/28/2019aadl 
9Ebil10004/28/2019aadl 
10Rocket10003/31/2019aadl 
11Dale W10004/28/2019aadl 
12MikeD10003/31/2019aadl 
13eel10003/31/2019aadl 
14aaric10003/31/2019aadl 
15Happy Camper10004/28/2019aadl 
16Rocket10003/31/2019aadl 
17Ebil10004/28/2019aadl 
18Doug the TV Show10004/28/2019aadl 
19Just Martin10003/31/2019aadl 
20Roblox kmart10003/31/2019aadl 
21Carson10003/31/2019aadl 
22Dale W10004/28/2019aadl 
23Ebil10003/31/2019aadl 
24Oof and Yeet10004/28/2019aadl 
25Iceyinferno10004/28/2019aadl 
26Kevinator10003/31/2019aadl 
27Themg1210004/28/2019aadl 
28Ebil10003/31/2019aadl 
29Sharky1210003/31/2019aadl 
30Mocking jay10004/28/2019aadl 
31Nemo10003/31/2019aadl 
32MikeD10003/31/2019aadl 
33Mocking jay10003/31/2019aadl 
34DaleW10003/31/2019aadl 
35Goose10004/28/2019aadl 
36DaleW10003/31/2019aadl 
37WJ10003/31/2019aadl 
38Nemo10003/31/2019aadl 
39Nemo10003/31/2019aadl 
40MikeD10003/31/2019aadl 
41Geo10004/28/2019aadl 
42WJ10003/31/2019aadl 
43aaric10003/31/2019aadl 
44WJ8003/31/2019aadl 
45Joseph8003/31/2019aadl 
46Beans8003/31/2019aadl 
47Atsushi8004/28/2019aadl 
48Erkush8003/31/2019aadl 
49Michael8003/31/2019aadl 
50Danna8003/31/2019aadl 
51Happy Camper8004/28/2019aadl 
52eel8003/31/2019aadl 
53Happy Camper8003/31/2019aadl 
54Oof and Yeet8004/28/2019aadl 
55Carson8003/31/2019aadl 
56Michael8003/31/2019aadl 
57Ray8004/28/2019aadl 
58Themg128004/28/2019aadl 
59Library demon8003/31/2019aadl 
60Oof and Yeet8004/28/2019aadl 
61Just Martin8003/31/2019aadl 
62Rush8004/28/2019aadl 
63BillyKilla8004/28/2019aadl 
64Blank 18003/31/2019aadl 
65Mocking jay8003/31/2019aadl 
66Alex8003/31/2019aadl 
67Rush8004/28/2019aadl 
68Samo8003/31/2019aadl 
69Just Martin8004/28/2019aadl 
70Sharky128003/31/2019aadl 
71Rocket8003/31/2019aadl 
72aaric8003/31/2019aadl 
73Mocking jay8004/28/2019aadl 
74Atsushi8004/28/2019aadl 
75Carson8003/31/2019aadl 
76Library demon8003/31/2019aadl 
77Nemo8004/28/2019aadl 
78Ebil8004/28/2019aadl 
79Happy Camper8003/31/2019aadl 
80Gilgamesh8004/28/2019aadl 
81Ray8004/28/2019aadl 
82BeastEatsChez8004/28/2019aadl 
83Mocking jay8004/28/2019aadl 
84Alex8003/31/2019aadl 
85Erkush7103/31/2019aadl 
86Teddy7004/28/2019aadl 
87Danna7003/31/2019aadl 
88Ebil7003/31/2019aadl 
89Roblox kmart7003/31/2019aadl 
90Dale W7004/28/2019aadl 
91Kevinator7003/31/2019aadl 
92Geo7004/28/2019aadl 
93_thEmg127003/31/2019aadl 
94BeastEatsChez7004/28/2019aadl 
95Joe7003/31/2019aadl 
96Just Martin7004/28/2019aadl 
97Kids choice awards7003/31/2019aadl 
98Rush7004/28/2019aadl 
99Kamil7004/28/2019aadl 
100_thEmg127003/31/2019aadl