Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard : The Great Lakes Conference

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness3837745279248
5Zeno Angels2272898136449
6LeperKhan1224000224000
7Death Munchkins218519592598
8luigi1158583158583
9mario1118732118732
10DaleW656748104
11Stealthy40295374
12Antifreeze31274088
13Nemo41269066
14Miles B32253779
15KellerM33245174
16Fabio23213493
17Blaze22212096
18Rocket35206059
19eli52030406
20Joe dirt27202075
21Hot_ArmS182010112
22DingDong24200083
23tony111820165
24chris s24178074
25Scuba21178085
26JoeDirt23170074
27kito23152066
28Smashole17146086
29ace16132083
30U2King31300433
31Jbird15123082
32kyleH61230205
33BoB112001200
34ScentedPaper14119085
35Mr. C17119070
36Dale W15117078
37Mordecai61160193
38MarioMan15114076
39fan14111079
40Colonel Craft31100367
41iJake111100100
42Shampoo12108090
43Jose16105066
44StyleBlue14105075
45Pencils14102073
46a101000100
47LuckyDouble61299083
48AADL 11097097
49b1296080
50Legacy1294078
51Legit1393072
52Duck1089089
53prof. Oak986296
54Lakeia1283069
55Antonio b982492
56Blast City6800133
57AADL 21078078
58TurtlePerson2978087
59BadDriver976084
60TelferJ1076076
61EvilBusDriver1175068
62Master1173166
63Caden1172065
64KennyMeadows7700100
65JoshB968076
66Rofa768097
67Monkeyman865081
68player 2964071
69Unknown863079
70ChrisR863079
71Joel c762089
72DavidT962069
73Flaming Torch861076
74kyle h759084
75BrandonC859074
76Ressy759084
77Park959066
78Timothy H759084
79The Private Investigator858073
80D-Rex757081
81Chill656093
82DoomBlaze656093
83Dell656093
84Bernie655492
85Ima754077
86JT654090
87RyanM853367
88Dummy21053053
89a-double752775
90antin752074
91atticus752074
92SamK752074
93AnvilofIrony851064
94Lamp751073
95Paaaaastaaaa651085
96Soul Eater650083
97Dale5500100
98Thrasher750071
99Dummy11050050
100blindbandit650083

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard : The Great Lakes Conference

No results match the current criteria