Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard : Mario Kart Wii

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Eric Sweasey1306533306533
2Derek W3303216101072
3luigi1158583158583
4mario1118732118732
5DaleW485118107
6Nemo59377064
7chris s44320073
8Dale W39299077
9Joe dirt35248071
10KellerM33245174
11Rocket40235059
12Blaze22212096
13Stealthy27206376
14kito30201067
15Fabio21199495
16Antifreeze22191087
17Miles B24185777
18tony111820165
19fan19145076
20ace16132083
21mike D16125078
22kyleH61230205
23Mordecai61160193
24MarioMan15114076
25Ben18107059
26Pencils14102073
27Christian1599066
28Jose1595063
29Evan1494968
30prof. Oak986296
31Lakeia1283069
32Antonio b982492
33Blast City6800133
34Mr. C1279066
35LuckyDouble6977086
36TelferJ1076076
37EvilBusDriver1175068
38Master1173166
39Jack973081
40Caden1172065
41Alonda1069169
42adrien868085
43cionne1168062
44JoshB968076
45Dan1168062
46Bruce1067067
47Lea1066066
48JoeDirt1065065
49Joel c762089
50DavidT962069
51Flaming Torch861076
52avery861076
53Park959066
54BrandonC859074
55Timothy H759084
56kyle h759084
57damon1058058
58Blank 21956029
59Bernie655492
60Gary855169
61Blank 11955029
62Ima754077
63RyanM853367
64crystal953059
65Dummy2753076
66antin752074
67SamK752074
68atticus752074
69Trevor752074
70Paaaaastaaaa651085
71Lamp751073
72Thrasher750071
73blindbandit650083
74Soul Eater650083
75Dummy1750071
76Julian949054
77grant849061
78LR648982
79Jewel748269
80smash and dash548096
81CameronF648080
82incognito648080
83chris548096
84Lucas748069
85Soul648080
86Blastus647078
87DingDong647078
88dr. J646077
89TonyB646077
90cam646077
91Persian knuckles646077
92Kevin845056
93mateo645075
94ChrisR645075
95ltrain545090
96preferences545090
97Kei544088
98Sir Ducksalot644073
99Alex644073
100isaac743061

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard : Mario Kart Wii

No results match the current criteria