Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard : Dance Dance Revolution : DDR Extreme : DDR Extreme2 : DDR Hottest Party : DDR Hottest Party 2 : DDR MAX : DDR MAX2 : DDR Supernova : DDR Supernova2 : DDR Ultramix : DDR Ultramix2

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Team Bronze One36240067
2Team A42240057
3We Win30228076
4Car Pong24204085
5Nemartins24204085
6Kiana1344344
7ddgreen941220220
8Caitlin M1197197
9Cheah1172172
10ffrman931127127
11Conor1120120
12a-double1107107
13Isaac Potts17070
14bluestar1114343
15Sonic12525

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard : Dance Dance Revolution : DDR Extreme : DDR Extreme2 : DDR Hottest Party : DDR Hottest Party 2 : DDR MAX : DDR MAX2 : DDR Supernova : DDR Supernova2 : DDR Ultramix : DDR Ultramix2

No results match the current criteria