Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard : Dance Dance Revolution : DDR Extreme : DDR Extreme2 : DDR Hottest Party : DDR Hottest Party 2 : DDR MAX : DDR MAX2 : DDR Supernova : DDR Supernova2 : DDR Ultramix : DDR Ultramix2

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Team A42240057
2Team Bronze One36240067
3We Win30228076
4Nemartins24204085
5Car Pong24204085
6Kiana1344344
7ddgreen941220220
8Caitlin M1197197
9Cheah1172172
10ffrman931127127
11Conor1120120
12a-double1107107
13Isaac Potts17070
14bluestar1114343
15Sonic12525

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard : Dance Dance Revolution : DDR Extreme : DDR Extreme2 : DDR Hottest Party : DDR Hottest Party 2 : DDR MAX : DDR MAX2 : DDR Supernova : DDR Supernova2 : DDR Ultramix : DDR Ultramix2

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
2Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
3Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
4Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
5We Win10005/26/2018aadl 
6Nemartins10005/26/2018aadl 
7Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
8Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
9Team A10005/26/2018aadl 
10We Win10005/26/2018aadl 
11Car Pong10005/26/2018aadl 
12We Win10005/26/2018aadl 
13Team Bronze One10005/26/2018aadl 
14We Win8005/26/2018aadl 
15Car Pong8005/26/2018aadl 
16Car Pong8005/26/2018aadl 
17Nemartins8005/26/2018aadl 
18Nemartins8005/26/2018aadl 
19Car Pong8005/26/2018aadl 
20Nemartins8005/26/2018aadl 
21Team A005/26/2018aadl 
22We Win005/26/2018aadl 
23Team Bronze One005/26/2018aadl 
24Team A005/26/2018aadl 
25Team A005/26/2018aadl 
26Team Bronze One005/26/2018aadl