Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard : National Gaming Day

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness3837745279248
5Eric Sweasey1306533306533
6Derek W3303216101072
7Zeno Angels2272898136449
8Death Munchkins218519592598
9luigi1158583158583
10mario1118732118732
11eli116601660
12BoB112001200
13a101000100
14AADL 11097097
15b1078078
16AADL 21078078
17player 2964071
18Player 1548096
19Clanch4400100
20Dale4400100
21chris s436090
22PineappleRuler435088
23Miles B431178
24ICouldn'tThinkOfAFunnyNameSoI'mUsingThis430075
25Carmealio428070
26FishSauce425063
27Scuba425063
28DrJ324080
29isaac323077
30DavidT323077
31LuckyDouble6323077
32Stealthy322073
33MichaelM321070
34LuckyTriple7321070
35Nemo320067
36Antifreeze2200100
37Ivan218090
38TylerK318060
39mr gaminator 1217085
40Crip216080
41bibrrrr216080
42XAN04216080
43KellerM216080
44MaxW216080
45Mario-Angus216080
46Lamp216080
47Charles216080
48ThePrivateInvestigator215075
49KJ215075
50cam215075
51ChrisS215075
52BeaverBoy215075
53Raven215075
54Thelonius214070
55EricL214070
56DarkGaia214070
57AlexC214070
58GreenFlameofFrogs214070
59Nitro214070
60IanU214070
61Asad214070
62JakeK214070
63JoeDirt213065
64JacksonN213065
65LisaPT213065
66JessicaD213065
67Brutus212060
68AnvilofIrony212060
69WilliamD212060
70damon1100100
71Jak1100100
72adrien18080
73Hot_ArmS18080
74Sam18080
75David17070
76Nathan17070
77WentaoW26030
78kito16060
79NathanW26030
80Mira200
81Nicholas200

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard : National Gaming Day

No results match the current criteria