Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard : National Gaming Day

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness3837745279248
5Eric Sweasey1306533306533
6Derek W3303216101072
7Zeno Angels2272898136449
8Death Munchkins218519592598
9luigi1158583158583
10mario1118732118732
11eli116601660
12BoB112001200
13a101000100
14AADL 11097097
15AADL 21078078
16b1078078
17player 2964071
18Player 1548096
19Dale4400100
20Clanch4400100
21chris s436090
22PineappleRuler435088
23Miles B431178
24ICouldn'tThinkOfAFunnyNameSoI'mUsingThis430075
25Carmealio428070
26Scuba425063
27FishSauce425063
28DrJ324080
29DavidT323077
30LuckyDouble6323077
31isaac323077
32Stealthy322073
33MichaelM321070
34LuckyTriple7321070
35Nemo320067
36Antifreeze2200100
37TylerK318060
38Ivan218090
39mr gaminator 1217085
40MaxW216080
41Mario-Angus216080
42Lamp216080
43Charles216080
44bibrrrr216080
45Crip216080
46XAN04216080
47KellerM216080
48ChrisS215075
49BeaverBoy215075
50Raven215075
51ThePrivateInvestigator215075
52KJ215075
53cam215075
54GreenFlameofFrogs214070
55Nitro214070
56IanU214070
57Asad214070
58JakeK214070
59Thelonius214070
60EricL214070
61DarkGaia214070
62AlexC214070
63JacksonN213065
64LisaPT213065
65JessicaD213065
66JoeDirt213065
67Brutus212060
68AnvilofIrony212060
69WilliamD212060
70damon1100100
71Jak1100100
72adrien18080
73Hot_ArmS18080
74Sam18080
75David17070
76Nathan17070
77WentaoW26030
78kito16060
79NathanW26030
80Mira200
81Nicholas200

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard : National Gaming Day

No results match the current criteria