Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard : National Gaming Day

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness3837745279248
5Eric Sweasey1306533306533
6Derek W3303216101072
7Zeno Angels2272898136449
8Death Munchkins218519592598
9luigi1158583158583
10mario1118732118732
11eli116601660
12BoB112001200
13a101000100
14AADL 11097097
15AADL 21078078
16b1078078
17player 2964071
18Player 1548096
19Clanch4400100
20Dale4400100
21chris s436090
22PineappleRuler435088
23Miles B431178
24ICouldn'tThinkOfAFunnyNameSoI'mUsingThis430075
25Carmealio428070
26Scuba425063
27FishSauce425063
28DrJ324080
29DavidT323077
30LuckyDouble6323077
31isaac323077
32Stealthy322073
33MichaelM321070
34LuckyTriple7321070
35Nemo320067
36Antifreeze2200100
37Ivan218090
38TylerK318060
39mr gaminator 1217085
40Charles216080
41Crip216080
42bibrrrr216080
43XAN04216080
44KellerM216080
45MaxW216080
46Mario-Angus216080
47Lamp216080
48ThePrivateInvestigator215075
49KJ215075
50cam215075
51ChrisS215075
52BeaverBoy215075
53Raven215075
54Asad214070
55JakeK214070
56Thelonius214070
57EricL214070
58DarkGaia214070
59AlexC214070
60GreenFlameofFrogs214070
61Nitro214070
62IanU214070
63JessicaD213065
64JoeDirt213065
65JacksonN213065
66LisaPT213065
67AnvilofIrony212060
68WilliamD212060
69Brutus212060
70damon1100100
71Jak1100100
72adrien18080
73Sam18080
74Hot_ArmS18080
75David17070
76Nathan17070
77WentaoW26030
78kito16060
79NathanW26030
80Mira200
81Nicholas200

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard : National Gaming Day

No results match the current criteria