Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard : National Gaming Day

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Chris is not our leader32918535972845
2Pretty Princesses31483080494360
3Propane Cocktail31374897458299
4Awesomeness3837745279248
5Eric Sweasey1306533306533
6Derek W3303216101072
7Zeno Angels2272898136449
8Death Munchkins218519592598
9luigi1158583158583
10mario1118732118732
11eli116601660
12BoB112001200
13a101000100
14AADL 11097097
15b1078078
16AADL 21078078
17player 2964071
18Player 1548096
19Dale4400100
20Clanch4400100
21chris s436090
22PineappleRuler435088
23Miles B431178
24ICouldn'tThinkOfAFunnyNameSoI'mUsingThis430075
25Carmealio428070
26Scuba425063
27FishSauce425063
28DrJ324080
29isaac323077
30DavidT323077
31LuckyDouble6323077
32Stealthy322073
33MichaelM321070
34LuckyTriple7321070
35Nemo320067
36Antifreeze2200100
37Ivan218090
38TylerK318060
39mr gaminator 1217085
40KellerM216080
41MaxW216080
42Mario-Angus216080
43Lamp216080
44Charles216080
45Crip216080
46bibrrrr216080
47XAN04216080
48ChrisS215075
49BeaverBoy215075
50Raven215075
51ThePrivateInvestigator215075
52KJ215075
53cam215075
54DarkGaia214070
55AlexC214070
56GreenFlameofFrogs214070
57Nitro214070
58IanU214070
59Asad214070
60JakeK214070
61Thelonius214070
62EricL214070
63JacksonN213065
64LisaPT213065
65JessicaD213065
66JoeDirt213065
67Brutus212060
68AnvilofIrony212060
69WilliamD212060
70damon1100100
71Jak1100100
72adrien18080
73Sam18080
74Hot_ArmS18080
75Nathan17070
76David17070
77WentaoW26030
78kito16060
79NathanW26030
80Mira200
81Nicholas200

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard : National Gaming Day

No results match the current criteria