Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard : AADL-GT

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Joe dirt494018958202
2JohninaBox1734995020585
3Dale W743337904511
4mrfoodmonster731401044859
5Z-Strad923657026286
6LeperKhan1224000224000
7mohammed hijazi620400534001
8fan322029856343
9Sean Sr.219767598838
10chris s801754062193
11Evil Bus Driver617367028945
12ninjag11315180550602
13damon171476288684
14armedeskimo514263028526
15Trevor812651015814
16aaron612224020373
17StyleBlue221211105505
18AJPrime212091060455
19Jackson T311725039083
20Thomas211437557188
21Zach510943521887
22Armed Eskimo201003055015
23SteveT49597523994
24Mr. S59316018632
25sujai29251646258
26Kelly13858356603
27XAN0410814658147
28ROM37597525325
29Noah B.17117571175
30Justin Nolan45515113788
31Happy Camper18516602870
32Mohammed14919049190
33Jabok24151020755
34Naverick2224093020465
35Logan6385206420
36Britain13532535325
37Noah12348352903
38don23159515798
39DaleW7129315413
40Alex16233751461
41Aaron Fields12182021820
42Ben2720740768
43Hot_ArmS15204301362
44Charles May11707017070
45AJ Prime7168852412
46kito3912260314
47Avi Noam11190011900
48Joe_Dirt186608660
49roland177907790
50Ivan Galkin175807580
51John B165756575
52Nemo76533670
53DingDong273320123
54JoeDirt323221101
55Rocket53313059
56Antifreeze36294082
57Stealthy37273374
58mike D34251074
59Blaze28246088
60KellerM31229174
61Miles B28222680
62Charles33216065
63Fabio23213493
64tony152090139
65iJake171960115
66HappyCamper121861155
67Scuba21181086
68Kavin81762220
69Evan27172064
70Jose24161067
71Blank 144152035
72Smashole17146086
73Shampoo15138092
74Mr. C21137065
75babrrrr23136059
76ace16132083
77U2King31300433
78N00b81288161
79Dan20125063
80Jbird15123082
81kyleH61230205
82ScentedPaper14119085
83Mordecai61160193
84Daniel18115064
85MarioMan15114076
86Colonel Craft31100367
87Can'tPlay51092218
88Martin17106062
89adrien16105066
90Teddy15104069
91Pencils14102073
92Nate 15101167
93Super Sonic Bros14100071
94Vorst15100067
95Travis10999100
96IDon'tKnowHowToPlay4996249
97Legacy1294078
98JT1094094
99Legit1393072
100Blank 23493027

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard : AADL-GT

No results match the current criteria