Leaderboards

AADL-GT All Time Leaderboard : AADL-GT

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Joe dirt494018958202
2JohninaBox1734995020585
3Dale W783340904283
4mrfoodmonster731401044859
5Z-Strad923657026286
6LeperKhan1224000224000
7mohammed hijazi620400534001
8fan322029856343
9Sean Sr.219767598838
10chris s801754062193
11Evil Bus Driver617367028945
12ninjag11315180550602
13damon171476288684
14armedeskimo514263028526
15Trevor812651015814
16aaron612224020373
17StyleBlue221211105505
18AJPrime212091060455
19Jackson T311725039083
20Thomas211437557188
21Zach910971512191
22Armed Eskimo201003055015
23SteveT49597523994
24Mr. S59316018632
25sujai29251646258
26Kelly13858356603
27XAN0410814658147
28ROM37597525325
29Noah B.17117571175
30Justin Nolan45515113788
31Happy Camper22519402361
32Mohammed14919049190
33Jabok24151020755
34Naverick2224093020465
35Logan6385206420
36Britain13532535325
37Noah12348352903
38don23159515798
39DaleW8130175373
40Alex16233751461
41Aaron Fields12182021820
42Ben2720740768
43Hot_ArmS15204301362
44Charles May11707017070
45AJ Prime7168852412
46kito5113360262
47Avi Noam11190011900
48Joe_Dirt186608660
49roland177907790
50Ivan Galkin175807580
51John B165756575
52Nemo76533670
53DingDong273320123
54JoeDirt323221101
55Rocket53313059
56Antifreeze36294082
57mike D38279073
58Stealthy37273374
59Blaze28246088
60KellerM31229174
61Daniel31226073
62babrrrr33226068
63Miles B28222680
64Charles33216065
65Fabio23213493
66tony152090139
67iJake171960115
68HappyCamper121861155
69Scuba21181086
70Kavin81762220
71Evan27172064
72Jose24161067
73Blank 155152028
74Smashole17146086
75Shampoo15138092
76Mr. C21137065
77Derien17134079
78ace16132083
79U2King31300433
80N00b81288161
81Dan20125063
82Jbird15123082
83kyleH61230205
84ScentedPaper14119085
85Mordecai61160193
86MarioMan15114076
87Caden17114067
88Colonel Craft31100367
89Can'tPlay51092218
90Martin17106062
91adrien16105066
92Teddy15104069
93Pencils14102073
94Nate 15101167
95Super Sonic Bros14100071
96Vorst15100067
97Travis10999100
98IDon'tKnowHowToPlay4996249
99Andrew1496069
100Legacy1294078

AADL-GT Highscore Leaderboard : AADL-GT

No results match the current criteria